Internment Search

RUTH BAGNELL (HINES)

Maiden Name: AGNES
Spouce Name: ARTHUR,5423
Daugther Name: CAROLINE MARIE BURKE,MURIEL ANNE [JOHN]BURKE
Son Name:
Father Name: GEORGE HINES
Mother Name: AGNES HAWLEY
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,ARTHUR,SON,REGINALD
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 12, 1912
Place Born: INGONISH FERRY
Date Died: 30-Mar-08
Date Interned: 02-Apr-08
Section: 1
Range: 32
Lot: 76
L/R:
OTHER:
Back