Internment Search

HENRY BABINEAU

Maiden Name: JAMES
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name: JOEY, DAVID
Father Name: BILL BABINEAU
Mother Name: FREDA FOUGERE
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE,MINNIE DEAN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 27/12/1916
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 09/06/2001
Date Interned: 13/06/2001
Section: 3
Range: 124
Lot: 34
L/R:
OTHER:
Back