Internment Search

KENNETH JOHNSTON

Maiden Name: WILLIAM ANTHONY
Spouce Name: FINAN.LORI THOMPSON
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: KENNETH JOHNSTON
Mother Name: GEORGINA PRESCOTT
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 12/08/1974
Place Born: NEW WATERFORD
Date Died: 13/09/2007
Date Interned: 18/09/2007
Section: 1
Range: 56
Lot: 18.4
L/R:
OTHER:
Back