Internment Search

WILLIAM [BILL] BARRETT

Maiden Name: LAWRENCE
Spouce Name: PARTNER,LINDA GAUDET
Daugther Name: ANGELA GAUDET
Son Name: BILL [MARY - TANYA] BARRETT,DAVID [SHAWNA]GAUDET
Father Name: WILLIAM BARRETT
Mother Name: HUGHENA RICHARDS
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 28, 1936
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 19-Dec-10
Date Interned: 09-Apr-11
Section: 6
Range: 6
Lot: 19.1
L/R:
OTHER:

Multiple Columbaria Section
Back