Internment Search

JAMES DONOVAN

Maiden Name: VINCENT
Spouce Name: HELEN
Daugther Name:
Son Name: HAROLD [GEORGINA
Father Name: GEORGE VINCE DONOVAN
Mother Name: ELLEN [POWERS]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 15, 1922
Place Born:
Date Died: 25-Sep-75
Date Interned: 26-Sep-75
Section: 1
Range: 41
Lot: 18
L/R:
OTHER:
Back