Internment Search

ALPHONSE CHIASSON

Maiden Name: ROGER
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: R.A.
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1956
Place Born:
Date Died: 15-Feb-72
Date Interned: 17-Feb-72
Section: 1
Range: 40
Lot: 43
L/R:
OTHER:
Back