Internment Search

VICTOR DEBREAU

Maiden Name: RODERICK
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name: GLEN
Father Name: LOUIS DE BREAU
Mother Name: MADELINE [PENNY]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 4, 1937
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 26-Sep-00
Date Interned: 02-Oct-00
Section: 1
Range: 34
Lot: 4.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back