Internment Search

VERA DESVEAUX (BREZUK)

Maiden Name: RACHEL
Spouce Name: LEO CHARLES,4510
Daugther Name: JUDY [GORDON]POIRIER, LINDA [NICK]LEBLANC
Son Name: RICHARD [BETTY]
Father Name: JOSEPH BREZUK
Mother Name: MARY MACKINNON
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,LEOCHARLES,DAUGHTER,ANN MARIE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 20, 1931
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 16-Nov-14
Date Interned: 20-Nov-14
Section: 3
Range: 112
Lot: 74
L/R:
OTHER:
Back