Internment Search

BARBARA ARSENAULT (JOHNSTON)

Maiden Name: JEAN
Spouce Name: BERNIE ARSENAULT
Daugther Name: LEASE
Son Name: TREVOR
Father Name: JOSEPH JOHNSTON
Mother Name: AGNES CAMPBELL
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 9, 1952
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 28-Feb-09
Date Interned: 04-Mar-09
Section: 3
Range: 125
Lot: 11.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back