Internment Search

MARY (TOOTSIE) DICKSON (RANNI)

Maiden Name: CATHERINE
Spouce Name: ERNEST DICKSON,1765
Daugther Name: ANNA MARIE MACPHEE,DENISE MACKINNON,JOSLYNN ]WHITE
Son Name: PAUL,EVERETT [VERA],ERNIE [MABLE]
Father Name: JULIUS RANNI
Mother Name: MARY MCGRADY
Pre Deceased: PREDECEASED BY HUSBAND,ERNEST DICKSON
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 14, 1928
Place Born: WHITNEY PIER
Date Died: 30-Apr-14
Date Interned: 06-May-14
Section: 3
Range: 135
Lot: 4.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back