Internment Search

JOHN BLANCHARD

Maiden Name: EDWARD
Spouce Name: KAY ONGO
Daugther Name: BONNIE [TERRANCE],SYLVIA [PAT]
Son Name: GERARD [WILL],MARK [RITA],JOE [TEVIS], SHANE
Father Name: BILL BLANCHARD
Mother Name: KATIE MACNEIL
Pre Deceased: BY SON,WAYNE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 28, 1932
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 05-Mar-16
Date Interned: 25-Aug-16
Section: 3
Range: 107
Lot: 95.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back