Internment Search

FRANCIS [FRANK] BRESKI

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: MRS.BRESKI
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1929
Place Born:
Date Died: 28-Nov-85
Date Interned: 30-Nov-85
Section: 3
Range: 123
Lot: 131
L/R:
OTHER:
Back