Internment Search

DUNCAN CAMPBELL

Maiden Name: LEO
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTER,RITA O'LEARY
Son Name:
Father Name: DUNCAN CAMPBELL
Mother Name: CASSIE MACLEAN
Pre Deceased: BYSISTERS,MARY,ANITA,BROTHERS,JOHN,WILLIE,BERNIE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 6, 1939
Place Born: WHITNEY PIER
Date Died: 31-May-10
Date Interned: 02-Jun-10
Section: 3
Range: 135
Lot: 135.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back