Internment Search

MICHAEL CAMPBELL

Maiden Name: NEIL
Spouce Name: AGNES [D-#2683]
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 07/03/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 12/09/1970
Date Interned: 15/09/1970
Section: 1
Range: 37
Lot: 40
L/R:
OTHER:
Back