Internment Search

CHARLES CAPSTICK

Maiden Name: STEPHEN
Spouce Name: MARTHA [JOHNSTON]
Daugther Name: JUDY [MARK]CLEMO, ALLANA
Son Name: JOHN [WANDA],CHARLES
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 16/11/1926
Place Born:
Date Died: 04/03/1978
Date Interned: 20/03/1978
Section: 1
Range: 25
Lot: 3
L/R:
OTHER:
Back