Internment Search

CONCETTA,INFANT CASCIOLI

Maiden Name: ELENA
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: CARMINE CASCIOLI
Mother Name: ROSE [GALLANT]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1976
Place Born:
Date Died:
Date Interned: 29-May-76
Section: 1
Range: 34
Lot: 114.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back