Internment Search

KAREN LEDREW (MACLEAN)

Maiden Name: ANN
Spouce Name: GORDON LEDREW
Daugther Name: SHELLY MACLEAN,SHEILA MACLEAN
Son Name: THOMAS LEDREW,KYLE MACLEAN,DANIEL MACLEAN,DAVID MACLEAN
Father Name: SEAWARD MACLEAN
Mother Name: NELLIE MACLEAN
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,GORDON[BUCKY]LEDREW
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 29, 1960
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 21-Mar-16
Date Interned: 29-Mar-16
Section: 3
Range: 106
Lot: 40.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back