Internment Search

MARIAN CAMPBELL

Maiden Name: THELMA
Spouce Name: JOHN COLIN
Daugther Name: CLARE [MRS.GORDON H.MACDOUGALL] AND ANN
Son Name: COLIN [ADRIENNE], PETER, PAUL AND IAN [LORNA]
Father Name: DUNCAN A.WHITE
Mother Name: MARY MARG.CAMERON
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 21/10/1931
Place Born: WHITESIDE,RICHMOND
Date Died: 03/11/1995
Date Interned: 06/11/1995
Section: 3
Range: 134
Lot: 114
L/R:
OTHER:
Back