Internment Search

TOBIAS HALLORAN

Maiden Name: TOBY
Spouce Name: ELIZABETH [SIS]
Daugther Name: GAYLE [BERNIE] LANDRY, DEBRA ANN [SHAWN] DONOVAN,
Son Name: HECTOR [SHARLENE], TOBY [NATALIE], DONNIE [PAULA], CHARLIE [PHYLLIS], BRIAN [JACKIE], DANIEL [KATHY]
Father Name: CHARLES B.HALLORAN
Mother Name: AGNES MACDONALD
Pre Deceased: BY DAUGHTER,AGNES MARIE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 6, 1920
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 13-Jun-01
Date Interned: 16-Jun-01
Section: 1
Range: 52
Lot: 55
L/R:
OTHER:
Back