Internment Search

JOSEPH RODERICK CAMPBELL

Maiden Name: ALLAN
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS,AGNES C.N.D.,TERESA [ANDREW]ARSENAULT,MARYM.[ROBERT]MACKINNON,CARMELITE RAHEY,PATRICA [TERRY]MOORE,
Son Name: BROTHERS,JOHN [BARBARA],JAMES, RODERICK [MARY]
Father Name: JOHN NEIL CAMPBELL
Mother Name: MARY MARGARET MACDONALD
Pre Deceased: BY PARENTS,SISTER,EILEEN SMITH
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 25, 1936
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 28-Aug-11
Date Interned: 31-Aug-11
Section: 3
Range: 125
Lot: 91
L/R:
OTHER:
Back