Internment Search

CATHERINE BOUTILIER (FRENCH)

Maiden Name: SELENA
Spouce Name: ARTHUR JAMES
Daugther Name:
Son Name: CHARLIE [BARB]
Father Name: MOSES FRENCH
Mother Name: MARYANN [DOBBIN]
Pre Deceased: HER HUSBAND, ARTHUR JAMES
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 15, 1922
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 25-Oct-98
Date Interned: 28-Oct-98
Section: 3
Range: 120
Lot: 18
L/R:
OTHER:
Back