Internment Search

HELEN BREZUK

Maiden Name: DOROTHY
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: ELIZABETH,MARY [ROBERT],LINDA RAFUSE[BLANE],BERNADETTE [GEORGE],HELEN NEWELL[EDGAR
Son Name: ALEXANDER,THOMAS,PATRICK,JOSEPH
Father Name: JOSEPH BREZUK
Mother Name: MARY MACKINNON
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBANDS,THOMAS DWYER,FRANK ENGLISH
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 19, 1933
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 22-Apr-05
Date Interned: 26-Apr-05
Section: 3
Range: 109
Lot: 38
L/R:
OTHER:
Back