Internment Search

JOSEPH BRYSON

Maiden Name: ALBERT
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 03/06/1905
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 24/09/1981
Date Interned: 26/09/1981
Section: 1
Range: 40
Lot: 113.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back