Internment Search

ZELLA CAMERON (STEELE)

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name: THOMAS # 40
Daugther Name: LINDA GOOD,
Son Name:
Father Name: GEORGE STEELE
Mother Name: ROSE STRICKLAND
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,THOMAS,SON,DANIEL
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 11, 1930
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 12-Jan-03
Date Interned: 02-Jun-03
Section: 1
Range: 28
Lot: 90.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back