Internment Search

GRAHAM CAMERON

Maiden Name: MITCHELL
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS,SHELLY,DENISE,TRACEY
Son Name: BROTHERS,STEWART,BARRY
Father Name: MARTIN CAMERON
Mother Name: ELLA MAE MACKINNON
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1956
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 19-Sep-70
Date Interned: 21-Sep-70
Section: 1
Range: 37
Lot: 42
L/R:
OTHER:
Back