Internment Search

DR. CHARLES BRENNAN

Maiden Name: FRANCIS
Spouce Name: PATRICIA JACQUARD
Daugther Name: MAUREEN,[SHELDON NICKELSON]
Son Name: MICHAEL [KATHY],GARY
Father Name: CHAPMAN BRENNAN
Mother Name: CECILIA COLLINS
Pre Deceased: DAUGHTER,ANDREA
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 21, 1928
Place Born: BATH,N.B.
Date Died: 29-Sep-97
Date Interned: 03-Oct-97
Section: 3
Range: 104
Lot: 127
L/R:
OTHER:
Back