Internment Search

MARY BENNETT (MADORE)

Maiden Name: GERTRUDE
Spouce Name: WILLIAM [BILL] 3631
Daugther Name: DEBBIE [FRANK] MACNEIL,FRAN [DOUG] MOULTON,FREDA MACDONALD,JULIANNE [MARK] MARCOUX
Son Name: WAYNE [PHYLLIS],RAY [BEV],LEO [JULIE]
Father Name: FRANK MADORE
Mother Name: JULIA THORNE
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,WILLIAM,DAUGHTER,SIS,SON,NELSON
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 27, 1918
Place Born: MONTREAL
Date Died: 01-Jul-04
Date Interned: 05-Jul-04
Section: 3
Range: 114
Lot: 100
L/R:
OTHER:
Back