Internment Search

NATALIE DICKS

Maiden Name: RUTH
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name: SCOTT [ELAINA WARD]
Father Name:
Mother Name: MARY ANN BARTKOW
Pre Deceased: BY STEP - FATHER,EDMOUND DURKACZ
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 1, 1949
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 12-May-06
Date Interned: 15-May-06
Section: 3
Range: 115
Lot: 4
L/R:
OTHER:
Back