Internment Search

MARTHA CAMERON

Maiden Name: MARGARET
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTER,JEAN [ROBERT]PROCTOR
Son Name: BROTHERS,JOHN D.[DINKY] [DONNA LEE],DONALD[JOANNE],KEVIN [MARGARET
Father Name: THOMAS E.CAMERON
Mother Name: DOROTHY F GILLIS
Pre Deceased: BY BROTHER,EDWARD,SISTERS,CECILIA,JUDITH
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 19, 1935
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 29-May-08
Date Interned: 03-Jun-08
Section: 3
Range: 124
Lot: 30.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back