Internment Search

IDA JOBES

Maiden Name: ANNA
Spouce Name: GEORGE JOBES
Daugther Name: BONITA [BARRY]WALL,FLORENCE [JOHN]CANN
Son Name: JOHN [JEANIE]
Father Name: LEO WHITE
Mother Name: ELIZABETH MORRIS
Pre Deceased: BY SON,HUGH ANTHONY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 21/01/1941
Place Born: GRAND FALLS,NFLD.
Date Died: 25/11/2007
Date Interned: 28/11/2007
Section: 4
Range: 118
Lot: 536
L/R:
OTHER:
Back