Internment Search

JULIA BINDER

Maiden Name: ANN
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name: KIRK [APRIL]BINDER
Father Name: JOSEPH MACASKILL
Mother Name: ALICE MCINTYRE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 21/07/1953
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 16/01/2016
Date Interned: 18/04/2016
Section: 3
Range: 127
Lot: 60.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back