Internment Search

JOHN CAMERON

Maiden Name: ANGUS
Spouce Name: CATHERINE [ALMON]
Daugther Name: STEPDAUGHTERS,MARILYN [MRS.BRIAN GALLIVAN],PATRICIA [MRS.CHARLIE RICHARDSON],GLADYS [RICHARD DINN
Son Name: STEPSONS,JACK MURPHY,ART MURPHY,RUSSELL,FRANK
Father Name: ARCHIE CAMERON
Mother Name: JESSIE [KENNEDY]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 1, 1923
Place Born: INVERNESS
Date Died: 03-Mar-92
Date Interned: 06-Mar-92
Section: 3
Range: 132
Lot: 93
L/R:
OTHER:
Back