Internment Search

M. COFFIN

Maiden Name: ELAINE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS,MILDRED [MRS.FRANK NUGENT],DONNA [MRS.TREVOREVERILL]
Son Name: BROTHERS,JACK,BILL,DONALD,CARMEN,BOB
Father Name: RAYMOND COFFIN
Mother Name: MARY MCCULLOUGH
Pre Deceased: FATHER,RAYMOND COFFIN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: FEB 15, 1948
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 19-Dec-93
Date Interned: 21-Dec-93
Section: 1
Range: 44
Lot: 68
L/R:
OTHER:
Back