Internment Search

JOHN BRENNAN

Maiden Name: FRANCIS
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTER,ELIZABETH BRENNAN
Son Name:
Father Name: WILLIAM BRENNAN
Mother Name: MARGARET DUHART
Pre Deceased: BY SISTER,MARY CATHERINE,BROTHERS,JOE,MICHAEL
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: NOV 18, 1935
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 27-Jul-12
Date Interned: 02-Aug-12
Section: 3
Range: 128
Lot: 7.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back