Internment Search

JOHN DOYLE

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: ALEXANDRA
Daugther Name: STEPDAUGHTERS JEANETTE,MAUREEN,GERALDINE,THERESA,
Son Name: STEPSONS GREG,MAX
Father Name: JOSEPH
Mother Name: SARAH [MAC NEIL]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1912
Place Born: NEW WATERFORD
Date Died: 27-Aug-88
Date Interned: 30-Aug-88
Section: 3
Range: 120
Lot: 139
L/R:
OTHER:
Back