Internment Search

MARGUERITE LEBLANC (MACNEIL)

Maiden Name: THERESA
Spouce Name: PATRICK # 3688
Daugther Name:
Son Name: ROBERT [BOB]
Father Name: BILLY MACNEIL
Mother Name: PEGGY HIGGINS
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,PATRICK
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 17, 1938
Place Born: SYDNEY MINES
Date Died: 28-Jun-11
Date Interned: 03-Jul-11
Section: 3
Range: 126
Lot: 44.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back