Internment Search

MARY DOYLE

Maiden Name: CATHERINE
Spouce Name: FRANK
Daugther Name: DOROTHY,[MRS.PETER NUGENT]MARIE [MRS.RAY CAKE]COLLEEN[MRS.CLARENCE MUSGRAVE]
Son Name: FRANCIS,TERRANCE,ROBERT
Father Name: ROD MAC ADAM
Mother Name: JOSEPHINE [MAC NEIL]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 8, 1918
Place Born: GLACE BAY
Date Died: 28-Apr-91
Date Interned: 01-May-91
Section: 3
Range: 114
Lot: 117
L/R:
OTHER:
Back