Internment Search

JOHN JOHNSTON

Maiden Name: MICHAEL
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 29, 1887
Place Born:
Date Died: 25-Apr-77
Date Interned: 27-Apr-77
Section: 1
Range: 50
Lot: 24
L/R:
OTHER:
Back