Internment Search

JOSEPH DOUCET

Maiden Name: ARTHUR
Spouce Name: ESTELLE
Daugther Name: ROSE [MRS.FRANK MARSH]
Son Name: EDWARD JOSEPH
Father Name: JEAN J.DOUCET
Mother Name: LOUISE [CORMIER]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 20/08/1911
Place Born: CHETICAMP
Date Died: 14/12/1989
Date Interned: 17/12/1989
Section: 3
Range: 116
Lot: 51
L/R:
OTHER:
Back