Internment Search

MARJORIE BOYD

Maiden Name: JANET
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name: BROTHERS - LAURIER AND CHARLES
Father Name: SAMUEL BOYD
Mother Name: AUGUSTA [HARRINGTON]
Pre Deceased: BY BROTHERS-LAWRENCE + HORARCE,SISTERS-THERESA,GEORGIA,HILDA + RUTH
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 23, 1909
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 26-Feb-94
Date Interned: 01-Mar-94
Section: 3
Range: 121
Lot: 52
L/R:
OTHER:
Back