Internment Search

DOROTHY CUNNINGHAM (TAYLOR)

Maiden Name: ANN
Spouce Name: BARCLAY
Daugther Name: SHARON, ABSAROKEE
Son Name: JOHN [SHELLEY BURNS]
Father Name: GEORGE C. TAYLOR
Mother Name: RUTH [SMALLMAN]
Pre Deceased: MOTHER, RUTH SMALLMAN (SISTER, JEAN DOAN, BROTHER IN LAW, BILL DOAN)
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 3, 1942
Place Born: ORMSTOWN, QUEBEC
Date Died: 30-Jul-99
Date Interned: 04-Aug-99
Section: 1
Range: 22
Lot: 21.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back