Internment Search

PETER CAMPBELL

Maiden Name: JAMES
Spouce Name: GWEN [DONOVAN],4155
Daugther Name: FRANCES [BOB] LAMONT,GAIL [MIKE] MOORE,CINDY [GARTH] CAMPBELL,SANDRA [VINCE] RIGBY,TRACEY CAMPBELL
Son Name: JIM [BARB],GORDIE [CAT0RINA MACDONALD]
Father Name: JAMES CAMPBELL
Mother Name: SADIE MACDONALD
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE,GWEN [DONOVAN] CAMPBELL,SON IN INFANCY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: NOV 1, 1926
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 20-Jan-06
Date Interned: 24-Jan-06
Section: 1
Range: 55
Lot: 3.4
L/R:
OTHER:
Back