Internment Search

MARY DONOVAN

Maiden Name: ANNE
Spouce Name: TIM,#122
Daugther Name: MARIE [ANSLEM]DOYLE, ANNE [BERNIE]GOUTHRO
Son Name: GERALD [HEATHER,] TERRY [SHARON],DENNIS [CAROLYN],SHAUN[DEBIE]
Father Name: JOSEPH MACLELLAN
Mother Name: MARGARET MACISAAC
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,TIM,SONS,PAT,JOE,INFANTS,MRGARET ANNE,PATRICIA ROSE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 02/01/1915
Place Born: BEN EOIN
Date Died: 27/04/2007
Date Interned: 30/04/2007
Section: 1
Range: 25
Lot: 69
L/R:
OTHER:
Back