Internment Search

MURIEL MACDONALD

Maiden Name: GERALDINE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: SIMON MACDONALD
Mother Name: MURIEL MACDOUGALL
Pre Deceased: BY PARENTS SIMON AND MURIEL, SISTER HELEN (DONNIE EARLE), SISTER IN LAW ANN MARIE (SIMON MACDONALD)
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: NOVEMBER 14, 1955
Place Born: SYDNEY, NS
Date Died: 12-Feb-18
Date Interned: 07-Oct-19
Section: 4
Range: 129
Lot: 515
L/R:
OTHER:
Back