Internment Search

MARY DONOVAN

Maiden Name: ALMA
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTER,ISABELL [LENNIE] CAMPBELL
Son Name:
Father Name: GEORGE DONOVAN
Mother Name: ELLEN POWERS
Pre Deceased: BY SISTER,NORA,BROTHERS,WILLIE,JIM,GERALD,GORDON
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 15/05/1919
Place Born: INGONISH
Date Died: 23/08/2013
Date Interned: 29/08/2013
Section: 1
Range: 42
Lot: 66
L/R:
OTHER:
Back