Internment Search

LILLIAN BOYCE (STRICKLAND)

Maiden Name: EDNA
Spouce Name: HAROLD BOYCE
Daugther Name: COLETTE [ZAL]JACKSON,CATHY BOYCE,ELAINE [BRENDEN]
Son Name: ROBERT [LEAH],JAMES [LORI],DENNIS [GAIL],JOHN [JANET],HAROLD [JOAN]
Father Name: THOMAS STRICKLAND
Mother Name: ISABELLA GOVE
Pre Deceased: BY SON,WAYNE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 13, 1941
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 14-Sep-11
Date Interned: 21-Sep-11
Section: 3
Range: 123
Lot: 47.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back