Internment Search

LAUGHLIN ALMON

Maiden Name: LEWIS
Spouce Name: MARGARET [D-#726]
Daugther Name: EVELYNE
Son Name: DONALD, CLAUDIE, LAUCHIE AND EDGAR
Father Name: ALEXANDER ALMON
Mother Name: JOHANNA [MERRITT]
Pre Deceased: BY A DAUGHTER IN INFANCY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 02, 1903
Place Born: GEORGE'S RIVER
Date Died: 25-Jun-90
Date Interned: 27-Jun-90
Section: 1
Range: 47
Lot: 77
L/R:
OTHER:
Back