Internment Search

GREGORY [GREG] ARDELLI

Maiden Name: MYRON
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: MARIAN ARDELLI
Mother Name: JULIA GNIEWAK
Pre Deceased: BY SON,MICHAEL GREGORY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 13, 1944
Place Born: WHITNEY PIER
Date Died: 08-May-15
Date Interned: 13-May-15
Section: 3
Range: 118
Lot: 114.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back