Internment Search

JOSEPH BOUDREAU

Maiden Name: FRANCIS
Spouce Name: EMMA [D.74]
Daugther Name: JEANETTE HALLORAN,ELIZABETH [BIN] MCKINNON,THERESA DOUCET
Son Name:
Father Name: JAMES BOUDREAU
Mother Name: ELIZABETH BOUDREAU
Pre Deceased: WIFE,EMMA [MARCHAND]
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 14, 1912
Place Born: LOUISDALE
Date Died: 25-Jul-92
Date Interned: 28-Jul-92
Section: 1
Range: 26
Lot: 68
L/R:
OTHER:
Back