Internment Search

MARY BARTLETT (LUSH)

Maiden Name: CATHERINE [KAY]
Spouce Name: JAMES BARTLETT
Daugther Name: SANDRA [JIMMIE] CAMPBELL,GERALGINE [KEN]STEFFENS
Son Name: MICHAEL [SHEILA],JOHN PATRICK [BETTY],JAMES JR. [EVELYN],BRUCE [KIM]
Father Name: JOHN LUSH
Mother Name: SADIE KING
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 22, 1929
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 29-Aug-09
Date Interned: 02-Sep-09
Section: 3
Range: 132
Lot: 9
L/R:
OTHER:
Back